Pass4Test est un site professionnel qui répondre les demandes de beaucoup clients. Les candidats qui ont déjà passer leurs premiers test Certification IT ont devenus les suivis de Pass4Test. Grâce à la bonne qualité des documentations, Pass4Test peut aider tous candidats à réussir le test Adobe 9A0-156.
L'équipe de Pass4Test rehcerche la Q&A de test certification Adobe 9A0-156 en visant le test Adobe 9A0-156. Cet outil de formation peut vous aider à se préparer bien dans une courte terme. Vous vous renforcerez les connaissances de base et même prendrez tous essences de test Certification. Pass4Test vous assure à réussir le test Adobe 9A0-156 sans aucune doute.
Pass4Test peut non seulement vous aider à réussir votre rêve, mais encore vous offre le service gratuit pendand un an après vendre en ligne. Q&A offerte par l'équipe de Pass4Test vous assure à passer 100% le test de Certification Adobe 9A0-156.
Si vous hésitez encore à nous choisir, vous pouvez tout d'abord télécharger le démo gratuit dans le site Pass4Test pour connaître mieux la fiabilité de Pass4Test. Nous avons la confiance à vous promettre que vous allez passer le test Adobe 9A0-156 à la première fois.
Code d'Examen: 9A0-156
Nom d'Examen: Adobe (Adobe® LiveCycle® ES2 Form Developer ACE Exam)
Questions et réponses: 114 Q&As
Le test simulation offert par Pass4Test est bien proche du test réel. Vous pouvez apprendre tous essences d'un test réel à courte terme avec l'aide de Pass4Test. Pass4Test peut vous assurer le succès 100% de test Adobe 9A0-156.
9A0-156 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/9A0-156.html
NO.1 Which object is a child of the XFA DOM?
A. The Data Description DOM
B. The Data DOM
C. The dataSets DOM
D. The event DOM
Answer: B
Adobe examen 9A0-156 certification 9A0-156 9A0-156 examen
NO.2 You are creating a form template that will be used as a starting point for a series of forms. Which file
format should you use to save your form template.?
A. Adobe Dynamic XML Form (*.pdf)
B. Adobe XML Form (*.xdp)
C. Adobe LiveCycle Designer Template (*.tds)
D. Adobe Acrobat form (*.pdf)
Answer: C
certification Adobe 9A0-156 certification 9A0-156 9A0-156 9A0-156 examen certification 9A0-156
NO.3 You are designing a PDF form that will contain a table where the user can add and remove rows. Which
form type should you create?
A. Adobe Dynamic XML Form (*.pdf)
B. Adobe XML Form (*.xdp)
C. Adobe LiveCycle Designer Template (*.tds)
D. Adobe Acrobat form (*.pdf)
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-156 9A0-156 9A0-156 examen
NO.4 Which series of events are triggered when the Layout DOM and Form DOM are created?
A. The initialize, calculate and full events
B. The initialize, calculate and validate events
C. The enter, calculate and validate events
D. The change, calculate and validate events
Answer: B
certification Adobe 9A0-156 9A0-156 examen certification 9A0-156
NO.5 You are designing a PDF form where end-users will need to add annotations or comments to the PDF.
Which form type should you create?
A. Adobe Dynamic XML Form (*.pdf)
B. Adobe XML Form (*.xdp)
C. Adobe LiveCycle Designer Template (*.tds)
D. Adobe Static PDF form (*.pdf)
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-156 examen 9A0-156 examen 9A0-156
NO.6 In which version of Adobe Reader are the dynamic features of the XFA Object Model supported?
A. Versions 5.x and greater
B. Versions 6.x and greater
C. Versions 7.x and greater
D. Versions 8.x and greater
Answer: C
Adobe certification 9A0-156 9A0-156
NO.7 Which DOM would you access to determine the value of a specific node in the XML data stream that
has been merged with the form template?
A. The Form DOM
B. The Source Set DOM
C. The Template DOM
D. The Data DOM
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-156 9A0-156
NO.8 Which event signals that an XML based PDF has been fully rendered as a PDF?
A. form:ready
B. layout:ready
C. docReady
D. intialize
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-156 9A0-156
NO.9 You are creating a template by using LiveCycle Designer. The template will be posted to a public
Website as a standalone form. Customers will download and open the form using Adobe Reader. Which
file format should you use to save your form template?
A. Adobe Dynamic XML Form (*.pdf)
B. Adobe XML Form (*.xdp)
C. Adobe LiveCycle Designer Template (*.tds)
D. Adobe Acrobat form (*.pdf)
Answer: A
Adobe examen 9A0-156 9A0-156 9A0-156 examen 9A0-156
NO.10 You are rendering an XML based PDF. In what order is the DOM created?
A. Data DOM, Template DOM, Form DOM, Layout DOM
B. Template DOM, Data DOM, Form DOM, Layout DOM
C. Template DOM, Data DOM, Layout DOM, Form DOM
D. Data DOM, Template DOM, Layout DOM, Form DOM
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-156 examen 9A0-156
NO.11 You are creating multiple forms and want to ensure the smallest file size when saved to the server. What
file type should you create?
A. Adobe Dynamic XML Form (*.pdf)
B. Adobe Static PDF Form (*.pdf)
C. Adobe LiveCycle Designer Template (*.tds)
D. Adobe Acrobat form (*.pdf)
Answer: A
certification Adobe 9A0-156 certification 9A0-156 9A0-156
NO.12 You have added an insertion point to your form template. Which file format should you use to save your
form template?
A. Adobe Dynamic XML Form (*.pdf)
B. Adobe XML Form (*.xdp)
C. Adobe LiveCycle Designer Template (*.tds)
D. Adobe Acrobat form (*.pdf)
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-156 examen certification 9A0-156
NO.13 The form you are creating relies on a client-side script that will change the layout of the form based on
user actions. What file type should you create?
A. A non-interactive static PDF form
B. An interactive static PDF form
C. A non-interactive dynamic PDF form
D. An interactive dynamic PDF form
Answer: D
certification Adobe 9A0-156 9A0-156 examen 9A0-156
NO.14 Which DOM must be created before you are able to access the number of pages on a dynamic form
prior to it being rendered on a client s machine?
A. The Template DOM
B. The Data DOM
C. The Form DOM
D. The Layout DOM
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-156 9A0-156 certification 9A0-156
NO.15 Which DOM is merged with the Template DOM to create the Form DOM when rendering an XML
based PDF?
A. The Data DOM
B. The Layout DOM
C. The Source Set DOM
D. The Configuration DOM
Answer: A
certification Adobe 9A0-156 examen 9A0-156 9A0-156 examen certification 9A0-156
Si vous traviallez dur encore pour préparer le test de Adobe 9A0-156 et réaliser votre but plus vite, Pass4Test peut vous donner une solution plus pratique. Choisir la Q&As de Pass4Test qui vous assure que c'est pas un rêve à réussir le test Adobe 9A0-156.
没有评论:
发表评论