Pass4Test est un bon catalyseur du succès pour les professionnels IT. Beaucoup de gens passer le test Adobe 9A0-152 avec l'aide de l'outil formation. Les experts profitent leurs expériences riches et connaissances à faire sortir la Q&A Adobe 9A0-152 plus nouvelle qui comprend les exercices de pratiquer et le test simulation. Vous pouvez passer le test Adobe 9A0-152 plus facilement avec la Q&A de Pass4Test.
Avec la version plus nouvelle de Q&A Adobe 9A0-152, réussir le test Adobe 9A0-152 n'est plus un rêve très loin pour vous. Pass4Test peut vous aider à réaliser ce rêve. Le test simualtion de Pass4Test est bien proche du test réel. Vous aurez l'assurance à réussir le test avec le guide de Pass4Test. Voilà, le succès est juste près de vous.
Dans cette société de plus en plus intense, nous vous proposons à choisir une façon de se former plus efficace : moins de temps et d'argent dépensé. Pass4Test peut vous offrir une bonne solution avec une plus grande space à développer.
Pass4Test est un fournisseur important de résume du test Certification IT dans tous les fournissurs. Les experts de Pass4Test travaillent sans arrêt juste pour augmenter la qualité de l'outil formation et vous aider à économiser le temps et l'argent. D'ailleur, le servie en ligne après vendre est toujours disponible pour vous.
Dans cette Industrie IT intense, le succès de test Adobe 9A0-152 peut augmenter le salaire. Les gens d'obtenir le Certificat Adobe 9A0-152 peuvent gagner beaucoup plus que les gens sans Certificat Adobe 9A0-152. Le problème est comment on peut réussir le test plus facile?
Code d'Examen: 9A0-152
Nom d'Examen: Adobe (Adobe After Effects CS5 ACE Exam)
Questions et réponses: 73 Q&As
9A0-152 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/9A0-152.html
NO.1 You have opened a template project and made various changes to it. Which is the most efficient way to
save it as a new template for future use?
A. Choose File > Save As, and replace the current project file
B. Choose File > Increment And Save to create a new copy
C. Choose File > Save a Copy as XML to create a new copy
D. Choose File > Save, and rename the filename using the .aet extension
Answer: C
Adobe examen 9A0-152 9A0-152 examen
NO.2 What is the purpose of the command Composition > Pre render?
A. to render a RAM review of the composition
B. to render and save the RAM preview to disk
C. to render and create a Disk Cache preview of the composition
D. to addthe composition to the render queue with the Post Render Action set to Import and Replace
usage.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-152 9A0-152 examen 9A0-152 9A0-152 examen certification 9A0-152
NO.3 What happens when you insert a dynamically-liked composition into a Premiere Pro timeline, and play it
back within Premiere Pro?
A. You see a black frame until you render it or create a RAM preview inside After Effects.
B. Premiere Pro must render the linked composition before generatingreal-time playback
C. Premiere Pro can play back the comp in real-time, without the need to render it side After Effects.
D. After Effects renders the linked composition on a frame-by-frame basic during playback in Premiere
Pro.
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-152 9A0-152 9A0-152 9A0-152
NO.4 You have imported a video clip of unknown size and duration. You have heighted the clip in the Project
panel. What should you do to create a composition that will automatically be the right size and duration?
A. choose File > Add Footage to Comp
B. choose Composition > New Composition
C. choose File > New Comp from Selection
D. choose Composition > Add to Render Queue
Answer: C
certification Adobe 9A0-152 9A0-152 9A0-152 examen 9A0-152 examen
NO.5 You have added a composition to the Render Queue, chosen an Output Module, and clicked Render.
How do you view how much time it is taking to render each frame of me composition?
A. twirldown me Current Render m the Render Queue panel, and look underRendering > Layer
B. go to Preferences > Display and select ShowRendering Progress in Info Paneland Flowerchart
C. twirldown me Current Render in the Render Queue panel, and loot under Frame Time >Average
D. calculate thevalues between the Estimated Remain timeand the startingtime of me render, and
drivebytheamount offrames inyour comp
Answer: C
Adobe examen 9A0-152 certification 9A0-152 9A0-152 certification 9A0-152 9A0-152
NO.6 You want to disable thumbnails in the Project in the Project panel to conserve system resource in a
large project. Which option in the After Effects Preferences dialog lets you complete this task?
A. General
B. Display
C. Previews
D. Appearance
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-152 examen 9A0-152 certification 9A0-152 certification 9A0-152 9A0-152
NO.7 Which two features are supported when you render a movie using the OpenGL render engine?
(Choose two.)
A. Layer Styles
B. 2D motion blur
C. Particle effects
D. Intersecting 3D layers
E. Shininess property settings for 3D layers
Answer: A,B
Adobe examen 9A0-152 9A0-152
NO.8 How do you quickly invoke the composition navigator flowchart?
A. press U
B. press F10
C. tap the Shift key
D. tap the space bar
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-152 9A0-152 9A0-152 examen
NO.9 Which two statements about importing native R3D (RED) files into After Effects are true? (Choose
two.)
A. The REDSource Settings color adjustments don't preserve overbright values.
B. R3D Files are interpreted as containing 32-bpc colors in a non-linear
C. Exposure can be manipulated only in the footage interpretation stage, in the RED R3D Source Settings
dialog box bar
D. The R3D pixelaspect ratio cannot be modified in the footage interpretation stage
E. Only half and quarter resolution are supported
Answer: A,B
Adobe examen 9A0-152 9A0-152 9A0-152
NO.10 You have been asked to render a sequence of frames in 32bpc. Which two formats allow you to do this?
(Choose two)
A. RLE
B. TIFF
C. JPEG
D. Targa
E. Cineon
Answer: B,E
certification Adobe certification 9A0-152 9A0-152 examen
C'est sûr que le Certificat Adobe 9A0-152 puisse améliorer le lendemain de votre carrière. Parce que si vous pouvez passer le test Adobe 9A0-152, c'est une meilleure preuve de vos connaissances professionnelles et de votre bonne capacité à être qualifié d'un bon boulot. Le Certificat Adobe 9A0-152 peut bien tester la professionnalité de IT.
没有评论:
发表评论