2013年12月22日星期日

L'avènement de la certification SAP pratique d'examen C-TSCM62-64 questions et réponses

Nous croyons que pas mal de candidats voient les autres site web qui offrent les ressources de Q&A SAP C-TSCM62-64. En fait, le Pass4Test est le seul site qui puisse offrir la Q&A recherchée par les experts réputés dans l'Industrie IT. Grâce à la Q&A de Pass4Test impressionée par la bonne qualité, vous pouvez réussir le test SAP C-TSCM62-64 sans aucune doute.

Pass4Test est un site particulier à offrir les guides de formation à propos de test certificat IT. La version plus nouvelle de Q&A SAP C-TSCM62-64 peut répondre sûrement une grande demande des candidats. Comme tout le monde le connait, le certificat SAP C-TSCM62-64 est un point important pendant l'interview dans les grandes entreprises IT. Ça peut expliquer un pourquoi ce test est si populaire. En même temps, Pass4Test est connu par tout le monde. Choisir le Pass4Test, choisir le succès. Votre argent sera tout rendu si malheureusement vous ne passe pas le test SAP C-TSCM62-64.

Les experts de Pass4Test profitent de leurs expériences et connaissances à augmenter successivement la qualité des docmentations pour répondre une grande demande des candidats, juste pour que les candidats soient permis à réussir le test SAP C-TSCM62-64 par une seule fois. Vous allez avoir les infos plus proches de test réel à travers d'acheter le produti de Pass4Test. Notre confiance sont venue de la grande couverture et la haute précision de nos Q&As. 100% précision des réponses vous donnent une confiance 100%. Vous n'auriez pas aucun soucis avant de participer le test.

Si vous vous inscriez le test SAP C-TSCM62-64, vous devez choisir une bonne Q&A. Le test SAP C-TSCM62-64 est un test Certification très important dans l'Industrie IT. C'est essentielle d'une bonne préparation avant le test.

Pass4Test est un site de provider les chances à se former avant le test Certification IT. Il y a de différentes formations ciblées aux tous candidats. C'est plus facile à passer le test avec la formation de Pass4Test. Parmi les qui ont déjà réussi le test, la majorité a fait la préparation avec la Q&A de Pass4Test. Donc c'est pourquoi, Pass4Test a une bonne réputation dansn l'Industrie IT.

Code d'Examen: C-TSCM62-64
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
Questions et réponses: 82 Q&As

C-TSCM62-64 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/C-TSCM62-64.html

NO.1 You want to restrict what materials a customer can order. What do you use to achieve this?
A. Material group
B. Assortment module
C. Material listing
D. Product hierarchy
Answer: C

SAP   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64   certification C-TSCM62-64

NO.2 In the system, it is possible to have zero stock available and still receive a confirmed
schedule line
in the sales order. Which of the following states the reason for this confirmation?
A. Stock will be taken from another delivery at the shipping point.
B. The system automatically searches other plants for inventory and transfers this inventory to
the
plant with zero inventory in the sales order.
C. The availability check that was carried out included a replenishment lead time in the scope of
check.
D. A stock transfer will be created by inventory management when you save the sales order.
Answer: C

SAP   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 examen   certification C-TSCM62-64

NO.3 Which of the following statements regarding material determination are correct? Note:
There are
2
correct answers to this question.
A. Condition tables must be defined in Customizing (IMG).
B. The definition of the substitution reason determines whether a manual or an automatic
substitution process should be used.
C. The material determination procedure is assigned to a combination of sales areas, customer
pricing procedures, and document pricing procedures.
D. The relevant substitution reason is specified in the access sequence.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 examen

NO.4 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components ensures company-wide unification of
data
and information in heterogeneous IT environments?
A. Business Warehouse
B. Knowledge Management
C. Enterprise Portal
D. Master Data Management
Answer: D

SAP   C-TSCM62-64   certification C-TSCM62-64   certification C-TSCM62-64

NO.5 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components realizes cross-system application
processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
C. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP examen   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64   certification C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 examen

NO.6 Which of the following statements regarding the free goods process is correct?
A. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity will always create a subitem.
B. Free goods with inclusive bonus quantity will always take place without a subitem being
generated.
C. The free goods calculation rule only allows for whole unit free goods bonus increments.
D. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity must contain the same material for the ordered
goods
and the free goods.
Answer: A

certification SAP   certification C-TSCM62-64   certification C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64

NO.7 Which of the following elements can directly influence whether an availability check will be
performed? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The schedule line category in the sales document
B. The item category in the delivery document
C. The check group in the material master
D. The item category in the sales document
E. The sales document type
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64   certification C-TSCM62-64   certification C-TSCM62-64

NO.8 The entry for the assignment of the incompleteness procedures to the sales document types
contains the following information: Sales Type: OR Description: Standard Order Procedure: 11
Description: Sales Order Field: IC-dialog is flagged. Which of the following conclusions can you
draw from this entry?
A. Incomplete standard orders must be released in a dialog for further process steps.
B. Procedure 11 specifies which fields in standard orders (header data) are checked for
completeness and order type OR cannot be saved if any of the fields are incomplete.
C. Incomplete standard orders can be saved after a warning message (dialog) appears.
D. Incomplete standard orders can be saved.
Answer: B

SAP   C-TSCM62-64 examen   C-TSCM62-64 examen   C-TSCM62-64   certification C-TSCM62-64   certification C-TSCM62-64

NO.9 During sales order processing, a user will be alerted when stock is not available for material
entered in the sales order if the availability check was carried out. In which of the following ways
will the user be alerted about this situation?
A. An error message will appear on the status bar alerting the user to the situation.
B. The schedule line will be marked and highlighted by the system.
C. The availability control screen will be displayed.
D. The incompletion log will display the unconfirmed schedule line as a missing field.
Answer: C

SAP   certification C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64

NO.10 The availability check (ATP) is carried out based on which of the following dates?
A. The material availability date
B. The transportation planning date
C. The goods issue date
D. The loading date
Answer: A

SAP examen   C-TSCM62-64   certification C-TSCM62-64

Votre vie changera beaucoup après d'obtenir le Certificat de SAP C-TSCM62-64. Tout va améliorer, la vie, le boulot, etc. Après tout, SAP C-TSCM62-64 est un test très important dans la série de test Certification SAP. Mais c'est pas facile à réussir le test SAP C-TSCM62-64.

没有评论:

发表评论