2013年8月2日星期五

Guide de formation plus récente de HP HP2-E43

Vous allez choisir Pass4Test après essayer une partie de Q&A HP HP2-E43 (gratuit à télécharger). Le guide d'étude produit par Pass4Test est une assurance 100% à vous aider à réussir le test Certification HP HP2-E43.


Dans cette société de l'information technologies, c'est bien populaire que l'on prenne la formation en Internet, Pass4Test est l'un des sites d'offrir la formation particulère pour le test HP HP2-E43. Pass4Test a une expérience riche pour répondre les demandes des candidats.


Code d'Examen: HP2-E43

Nom d'Examen: HP (Selling HP SMB Solutions)

Questions et réponses: 62 Q&As

Vous pouvez télécharger tout d'abord une partie de Q&A Certification HP HP2-E43 pour tester si Pass4Test est vraiment professionnel. Nous pouvons vous aider à réussir 100% le test HP HP2-E43. Si malheureusement, vous ratez le test, votre argent sera 100% rendu.


La population de la Certification HP HP2-E43 est très claire dans l'Industrie IT. Pass4Test se contribue à vous aider à réussir le test, de plus, un an de la mise à jour gratuite pendant est gratuite pour vous. Pass4Test sera le catalyseur de la réalisation de votre rêve. Pour le succès demain, Pass4Test est votre von choix. Vous serez le prochain talent de l'Indutrie IT sous l'aide de Pass4Test.


HP2-E43 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/HP2-E43.html


NO.1 Determining if a customer is open to a meeting with HP and an HP solution is most closely aligned with
which step in the sales cycle?
A. Understanding the Customer Environment
B. Closing the Deal
C. Generating a Customer Offer
D. Qualifying the Opportunity
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E43   HP2-E43   HP2-E43   HP2-E43   certification HP2-E43

NO.2 Sharing, Connecting, Creating, Storing, and Printing are the IT-enabled activities that serve as
the pillars for which HP solution offering?
A. HP Midsize Business Center
B. HP Just Right IT for Small Business
C. HP SMB Solutions
D. HP Authorized Reseller Solutions
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E43   certification HP2-E43   HP2-E43

NO.3 What are small and midmarket companies less likely to have on their websites than enterprise
companies.?
A. an annual report for the shareholders
B. details about the company's products and services
C. company news
D. a distinctive brand
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E43   HP2-E43

NO.4 In response to business growth, some companies add new IT hardware without having a clear IT
strategy or plan to keep up with that growth. What is this IT trend called?
A. cloud computing
B. consolidation
C. sprawl
D. business protection
Answer: C

certification HP   HP2-E43   HP2-E43 examen

NO.5 The HP Partner Sales Advantage Tool (PSA Tool) is primarily intended for use during which step in the
sales cycle?
A. Closing the Deal
B. Generating a Customer Offer
C. Identifying the Customer Pain Points
D. Detailed Solution Configuration
Answer: C

certification HP   certification HP2-E43   HP2-E43 examen

NO.6 The HP Imaging and Printing Group (IPG) helps shape the future of digital imaging and printing.
Which product is NOT part of the IPG portfolio?
A. HP Business Laptops
B. HP Photosmart Printers
C. HP Ink, Toner, and Paper
D. HP Laserjet Printers
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E43 examen   HP2-E43   certification HP2-E43

NO.7 Which HP products for smaller businesses provide a single, safe location for employees to share
files, documents, applications, and software?
A. HP Prolaint Servers
B. HP X1000 Network Storage Systems
C. HP D2000 Disk Enclosures
D. HP ProBook 4530
Answer: A

HP   certification HP2-E43   HP2-E43   HP2-E43   HP2-E43

NO.8 The HP Personal Systems Group (PSG) helps shape the future of personal computing by transforming
how people think, feel, and connect. Which product is NOT part of the PSG portfolio?
A. HP Business Desktops
B. HP Ink and Paper
C. HP Business Laptops
D. HP Business Workstations
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E43 examen   HP2-E43   HP2-E43 examen

NO.9 Which statement is characteristic of the HP Midsized Business Center?
A. It is a one stop shop for all of HP's service solutions.
B. It is another name for HP Just Right IT.
C. It stresses manage, grow, and protect as keys for midmarket IT success.
D. It stresses sharing, connecting, creating, storing and printing as the key midmarket pillars.
Answer: C

HP examen   certification HP2-E43   HP2-E43   certification HP2-E43

NO.10 Connecting is one of the IT enabled activities within the HP Just Right IT program. Which statement
best describes Just Right IT connecting?
A. managing important files, information, and data in a manner that is secure and easy to manage
B. linking networking solutions to boost productivity and customer management
C. making amazing things - whether it's a product, a service or a marketing piece - with the most
appropriate tools for the job
D. looking like a pro with digital imaging as well as capturing data found in print pieces
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E43   certification HP2-E43   HP2-E43 examen

Les experts de Pass4Test ont fait sortir un nouveau guide d'étude de Certification HP HP2-E43, avec ce guide d'étude, réussir ce test a devenu une chose pas difficile. Pass4Test vous permet à réussir 100% le test HP HP2-E43 à la première fois. Les questions et réponses vont apparaître dans le test réel. Pass4Test peut vous donner une Q&A plus complète une fois que vous choisissez nous. D'ailleurs, la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an est aussi disponible pour vous.


没有评论:

发表评论