2013年7月22日星期一

Le dernier examen Cisco 642-132 gratuit Télécharger

Le Certificat Cisco 642-132 est un passport rêvé par beaucoup de professionnels IT. Le test Cisco 642-132 est une bonne examination pour les connaissances et techniques professionnelles. Il demande beaucoup de travaux et efforts pour passer le test Cisco 642-132. Pass4Test est le site qui peut vous aider à économiser le temps et l'effort pour réussir le test Cisco 642-132 avec plus de possibilités. Si vous êtes intéressé par Pass4Test, vous pouvez télécharger la partie gratuite de Q&A Cisco 642-132 pour prendre un essai.


Le Certificat de Cisco 642-132 signifie aussi un nouveau jalon de la carrière, le travail aura une space plus grande à augmenter, et tout le monde dans l'industrie IT sont désireux de l'obtenir. En face d'une grande passion pour le test Certification Cisco 642-132, le contrariété est le taux très faible à réussir. Bien sûr que l'on ne passe pas le test 642-132 sans aucun éffort, en même temps, le test de Cisco 642-132 demande les connaissances bien professionnelles. Le guide d'étude dans le site Pass4Test peut vous fournir un raccourci à réussir le test Cisco 642-132 et à obtenir le Certificat de ce test. Choisissez le guide d'étude de Pass4Test, vous verrez moins de temps dépensés, moins d'efforts contribués, mais plus de chances à réussir le test. Ça c'est une solution bien rentable pour vous.


Dans cette Industrie IT intense, le succès de test Cisco 642-132 peut augmenter le salaire. Les gens d'obtenir le Certificat Cisco 642-132 peuvent gagner beaucoup plus que les gens sans Certificat Cisco 642-132. Le problème est comment on peut réussir le test plus facile?


Code d'Examen: 642-132

Nom d'Examen: Cisco (Cisco Leading Virtual Classroom Instruction)

Questions et réponses: 66 Q&As

Le test Cisco 642-132 est le premier pas pour promouvoir dans l'Industrie IT, mais aussi la seule rue ramenée au pic de succès. Le test Cisco 642-132 joue un rôle très important dans cette industrie. Et aussi, Pass4Test est un chaînon inevitable pour réussir le test sans aucune doute.


Pass4Test vous permet à réussir le test Certification sans beaucoup d'argents et de temps dépensés. La Q&A Cisco 642-132 est recherchée par Pass4Test selon les résumés de test réel auparavant, laquelle est bien liée avec le test réel.


Les produits de Pass4Test a une bonne qualité, et la fréquence de la mise à jour est bien impressionnée. Si vous avez déjà choisi la Q&A de Pass4Test, vous n'aurez pas le problème à réussir le test Cisco 642-132.


642-132 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/642-132.html


NO.1 Why is it important for evaluation strategies to be highly specific?
A. Virtual instructors might rationalize or make excuse for unmet learning objectives.
B. Different stakeholders in organization often have competing properties and agendas.
C. Management might reward or punish depending on post session behavior on the job.
D. It is important to be factual about what went well, what needs important, and how it will be improved.
Answer: D

Cisco   642-132   certification 642-132

NO.2 What are three appropriate reasons for asking open-ended questions? (Choose three)
A. Initiate discussion
B. Uncover experiences of participants
C. Resolve conflict
D. Stimulate critical thinking
E. Challenge viewpoints
F. Identify dominant participants
Answer: C,D,E

Cisco examen   642-132 examen   642-132

NO.3 Which three preparation tasks help create an effective audio environment for a virtual classroom
session.? (Choose three)
A. Use only a wireless internet connection.
B. Know how to make your phone.
C. Work in a space that is free of background noise.
D. Hold session in the early morning.
E. Put a °tr a i n i ng i n P r og r es ¡± si g n o n yo u r do o r o r des k
F. Use an unidirectional microphone
Answer: C,E,F

Cisco   642-132   certification 642-132

NO.4 Which action is most effective if you want to gauge the ability of the group to use formulas during a
virtual classroom session in Microsoft Excel slide?
A. Share your application, using an expense report template; demonstrate how to input formulas in an
Excel spread sheet.
B. Share your application, select a cell and type the first part of formula; ask participants to type the rest
into chat.
C. Call on aparticipantand ask that person to verbally state what the correct formula would be; given a
specific set of criteria
D. Pass control of your desktop to a participant and ask that person to type in the correct formula; ask the
group to continue.
Answer: B

Cisco   642-132   certification 642-132

NO.5 Which three questions are the most appropriate to ask if your manager asks you to coordinate and
schedule a virtual session that you message will conduct next week on strategic planning? (Choose
three)
A. Do you want participants to be able to interact with you and each other, and if so, how?
B. Are your slides ready, and are they optimally designed (for example, following the six by sixrule)?
C. Will session attendance be mandatory or optional for participants?
D. Approximately how many participants will be attending, and from where?
E. Do the various activities support the learning objectives of the session?
F. How will the learning gains or effectiveness of the session be measured?
G. Is an LMS adequate for the needs of our company, or do we need an LCMS?
Answer: E,F,G

Cisco examen   642-132 examen   certification 642-132   642-132   642-132

NO.6 Why is it beneficial for virtual classroom instructions to know approximately how much time each lesson
within a virtual classroom session take?
A. Knowing how much time a lesson takes allows the instructor to adjust timelines if the participants want
to go deeper or need more time.
B. Participants will pay better attention because there will be less time to review.
C. The timing of each lesson can help participants understand the relative importance of each
instructional section.
D. The instructor can manage time by stopping discussions demonstrate and comments before the
participants are finished.
E. Making effective timing decisions demonstrates leadership in the virtual classroom.
Answer: A

Cisco   642-132   642-132   642-132

NO.7 What is a key consideration for deciding whether you should record a virtual classroom session?
A. Session recordings that are posted to a company intranet may be subject to attribute laws.
B. Participants may demand to know in advance what you plan to do with the recording.
C. Conflicts about confidentially may cause participants to be less interactive.
D. Participants may be distracted by concerns about what their recorded voice like.
Answer: A

Cisco examen   642-132   642-132   642-132 examen   642-132 examen

NO.8 How does the use of virtual cueing devices (such as using a highlighter tool or partner) support the
process of logic and learning?
A. Paves the way for social learning.
B. Helps focus attentionon relevant content areas
C. Promotes discussion and collaboration
D. Engages auditory and less-visual learners
Answer: D

certification Cisco   642-132 examen   642-132   642-132   642-132 examen

NO.9 What are two industry best practices for timing of virtual classroom sessions? (Choose two)
A. Spend at least 5 minutes on each slide to allow cognitive load.
B. Sessions should be approximately 60 to 90 minutes in length.
C. Twenty percent of your slides should contain 80 percent of the information in the session.
D. Add 5 minutes to the agenda for every five participants that are attending your session.
E. Ensure that interactivity occurs every 5 minutes on average.
Answer: B

certification Cisco   642-132   642-132   642-132   642-132

NO.10 What are two key reasons why you should record and critique your own presentation on to two days
before facilitating an important training session? (Choose two)
A. To ensure that your communication is as clear and succinct as possible.
B. To consider two creative ways to adapt the course to an asynchronous format.
C. To become self-aware of any use of slang or colloquialisms if the session is for a global audience.
D. To determine whether the course needs to be redesigned for a global audience.
E. To show program stakeholders exactly what you will be doing.
Answer: A,B

Cisco   642-132 examen   642-132   certification 642-132

Passer le test Cisco 642-132, obtenir le Passport peut améliorer la perspective de votre carrière et vous apporter plus de chances à développer votre boulot. Pass4Test est un site très convenable pour les candidats de test Certification Cisco 642-132. Ce site peut offrir les informations plus nouvelles et aussi provider les bonnes chances à se former davantage. Ce sont les points essentiels pour votre succès de test Certification Cisco 642-132.


没有评论:

发表评论