2013年7月22日星期一

Certification Avaya de téléchargement gratuit pratique d'examen 132-S-712-2, questions et réponses

Vous pouvez comparer un peu les Q&As dans les autres sites web que lesquelles de Pass4Test, c'est pas difficile à trouver que la Q&A Avaya 132-S-712-2 est plus complète. Vous pouvez télécharger le démo gratuit à prendre un essai de la qualité de Pass4Test. La raison de la grande couverture des questions et la haute qualité des réponses vient de l'expérience riche et la connaissances professionnelles des experts de Pass4Test. La nouvelle Q&A de Avaya 132-S-712-2 lancée par l'équipe de Pass4Test sont bien populaire par les candidats.


Dans cette société de l'information technologies, c'est bien populaire que l'on prenne la formation en Internet, Pass4Test est l'un des sites d'offrir la formation particulère pour le test Avaya 132-S-712-2. Pass4Test a une expérience riche pour répondre les demandes des candidats.


Code d'Examen: 132-S-712-2

Nom d'Examen: Avaya (Specialist: Avaya Proactive Contact Solutions Design Elective Exam)

Questions et réponses: 62 Q&As

Après une longue attente, les documentations de test Avaya 132-S-712-2 qui combinent tous les efforts des experts de Pas4Test sont finalement sorties. Les documentations de Pass4Test sont bien répandues pendant les candidats. L'outil de formation est réputée par sa haute précision et grade couverture des questions, d'ailleurs, il est bien proche que test réel. Vous pouvez réussir le test Avaya 132-S-712-2 à la première fois.


Dans ce monde d'informatique, l'industrie IT est suivi par de plus en plus de ges. Dans ce domaine demandant beaucoup de techniques, il faut des Certificat à se preuver les techniques professionnelle. Les Certificats IT sont improtant pour un interviewé pendant un entretien. C'est pas facile à passer le test Avaya 132-S-712-2, donc c'est pourquoi beaucoup de professionnels qui choisissent ce Certificat pour se preuver.


Le Pass4Past possède une équipe d'élite qui peut vous offrir à temps les matériaux de test Certification Avaya 132-S-712-2. En même temps, nos experts font l'accent à mettre rapidement à jour les Questions de test Certification IT. L'important est que Pass4Test a une très bonne réputation dans l'industrie IT. Bien que l'on n'ait pas beaucoup de chances à réussir le test de 132-S-712-2, Pass4Test vous assure à passer ce test par une fois grâce à nos documentations avec une bonne précision et une grande couverture.


132-S-712-2 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/132-S-712-2.html


NO.1 What is Update Time?
A.the time period that begins when the agent greets the customer and ends when the
customer hangs up
B.the time period that begins when the customer hangs up and ends when the agent
releases the
customer record
C.the time period that begins when the agent releases the customer record and ends when
the agent
receives the next call
D.the time period that begins when the customer first tells the agent pertinent information and
the agent
records it and ends when the agent releases the record
Answer:B

Avaya examen   132-S-712-2 examen   132-S-712-2 examen   132-S-712-2 examen

NO.2 When using the Avaya Solution Designer tool, the License Quantity for Agent
Connections should be
equal to the total number of _____.
A.agents in a typical shift
B.simultaneous headset connections
C.inbound lines purchased by the customer
D.outbound lines purchased by the customer
Answer:B

Avaya examen   certification 132-S-712-2   132-S-712-2   132-S-712-2   132-S-712-2

NO.3 The Avaya Proactive Contact access server provides which two functions within the
system? (Choose
two.)
A.connects calls to agents
B.manages the internal LAN
C.serves as a dial-in point for access to the digital switch and CPU
D.is the interface that supervisors and agents use on their computers
Answer:B C

Avaya   132-S-712-2   132-S-712-2 examen

NO.4 Which feature meets the needs of customers who want to run jobs that play messages
to both phones
answered by live customers and phones answered by answering machines?
A.Autowrap
B.Virtual Agent
C.Agent Blending
D.Managed Dialing
Answer:B

Avaya   132-S-712-2   132-S-712-2   132-S-712-2

NO.5 Your customer has difficulty sorting through their current system's reports to give
supervisors
information that pertains only to their particular group. Which feature should in Avaya
Proactive Contact
meets the customer's need?
A.Shared Lists
B.Unit Work List
C.List Distribution
D.HierarchyManager
Answer:D

Avaya   132-S-712-2   132-S-712-2

NO.6 You are using the Avaya Solution Designer. What is the correct input on the ACD line
on the Predictive
Agent Blend software screen for an Avaya Proactive Contact System using Predictive Agent
Blending
with one ACD?
A.leave line blank
B.type in the number 1
C.leave line at the default (0)
D.type in the ACD brand name
Answer:C

Avaya   132-S-712-2 examen   132-S-712-2

NO.7 Which tool is new to the Editor Application in the Avaya Proactive Contact Supervisor
software?
A.verification of jobs
B.record selection reports
C.messages files and scripts
D.IVR fields in record selections
Answer:C

Avaya examen   132-S-712-2 examen   certification 132-S-712-2   certification 132-S-712-2

NO.8 Your customer has a group of agents that handle clerical and other duties and who
handle calls only
when needed. A supervisor notifies these agents when they need to answer calls because
calls are
queueing or being abandoned. However, the response is often too late to be of much help
and the result
is many abandoned calls. Which Avaya Proactive Contact feature meets this customer's
needs?
A.Virtual Agent
B.Person to Person
C.Intelligent Call Blending
D.Native Voice & Data Transfer
Answer:B

certification Avaya   132-S-712-2   132-S-712-2   132-S-712-2   certification 132-S-712-2

NO.9 Your customer runs a collections call center. When an inbound call comes in, your
customer wants be
able to keep the customer from being called back on the outbound jobs if payment was
received on the
inbound call. Which feature automatically marks records as uncallable on outbound jobs if the
agent uses
a code indicating an inbound call resulted in a payment from the customer?
A.Do Not Call
B.Sales Verification
C.Generic Postupdate
D.Realtime Campaign Update
Answer:D

Avaya   132-S-712-2 examen   certification 132-S-712-2   132-S-712-2 examen

NO.10 Which two telemarketing situations would merit greater than a 2:1 line to agent ratio?
(Choose two.)
A.using unconfirmed contact data
B.using one of the call blending solutions
C.using unsolicited calling lists (cold calling individuals)
D.calling customers with multiple contact numbers (home, business, etc.)
Answer:A C

Avaya   132-S-712-2   certification 132-S-712-2

C'est un bon choix si vous prendre l'outil de formation de Pass4Test. Vous pouvez télécharger tout d'abord le démo gratuit pour prendre un essai. Vous aurez plus confiances sur Pass4Test après l'essai de notre démo. Si malheureusement, vous ne passe pas le test, votre argent sera tout rendu.


没有评论:

发表评论