Selon les feedbacks offerts par les candidats, c'est facile à réussir le test IBM 000-651 avec l'aide de la Q&A de Pass4Test qui est recherché particulièrement pour le test Certification IBM 000-651. C'est une bonne preuve que notre produit est bien effective. Le produit de Pass4Test peut vous aider à renforcer les connaissances demandées par le test IBM 000-651, vous aurez une meilleure préparation avec l'aide de Pass4Test.
Dans cette société, il y a plein de gens talentueux, surtout les professionnels de l'informatique. Beaucoup de gens IT se battent dans ce domaine pour améliorer l'état de la carrière. Le test 000-651 est lequel très important dans les tests de Certification IBM. Pour être qualifié de IBM, on doit obtenir le passport de test IBM 000-651.
Bien qu'il ne soit pas facile à réussir le test IBM 000-651, c'est très improtant à choisir un bon outil de se former. Pass4Test a bien préparé les documentatinos et les exercices pour vous aider à réussir 100% le test. Pass4Test peut non seulement d'être une assurance du succès de votre test IBM 000-651, mais encore à vous aider d'économiser votre temps.
Le succès n'est pas loin de vous si vous choisissez Pass4Test. Vous allez obtenir le Certificat de IBM 000-651 très tôt. Pass4Test peut vous permettre à réussir 100% le test IBM 000-651, de plus, un an de service en ligne après vendre est aussi gratuit pour vous.
Code d'Examen: 000-651
Nom d'Examen: IBM (Fundamentals of Applying Maximo Asset Management Solutions V3)
Questions et réponses: 144 Q&As
Dans cette société de l'information technologies, c'est bien populaire que l'on prenne la formation en Internet, Pass4Test est l'un des sites d'offrir la formation particulère pour le test IBM 000-651. Pass4Test a une expérience riche pour répondre les demandes des candidats.
Pass4Test est un fournisseur de formation pour une courte terme, et Pass4Test peut vous assurer le succès de test IBM 000-651. Si malheureusement, vous échouez le test, votre argent sera tout rendu. Vous pouvez télécharger le démo gratuit avant de choisir Pass4Test. Au moment là, vous serez confiant sur Pass4Test.
000-651 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/000-651.html
NO.1 When creating a new PM, where are detailed task steps defined?
A. on the route
B. inajobplan
C. inthePMplans
D. onthemasterPM
Answer: B
IBM examen 000-651 000-651
NO.2 Which actions are required to perform a gap analysis?
A. ldenti1i the capabilities of the software product and relate these capabilities to the executable
high-level business process steps.
B. Compare the current system with potential new standard software systems, and document and
analyze the gaps between these systems.
C. Identify all gaps between the current and future business processes, and document the steps to
resolve the differences between these processes.
D. Compare the to-be business processes with the reference processes from the standard
software system, and document and analyze the differences.
Answer: D
IBM certification 000-651 000-651 000-651 000-651 examen
NO.3 What is a possible line type value on a purchase order line?
A. Asset
B. Material
C. Inventory
D. Standard Tool
Answer: B
IBM 000-651 examen certification 000-651 000-651 000-651
NO.4 Across IBM Maximo Asset Management implementations, what is least likely to be
implemented at
the completion of the project (go-live date)?
A. inventory
B. work order
C. labor planning
D. preventive maintenance
Answer: C
certification IBM certification 000-651 000-651 000-651 examen
NO.5 A customer has many assets that they would like to record and create master preventive maintenance records for in IBM Maximo Asset Management (Maximo). Which type of record, when purchasing, would create these assets in Maximo?
A. Rotating Items
B. Rotating Assets
C. Non-rotating Items
D. Non-rotating Assets
Answer: A
IBM 000-651 000-651 certification 000-651
NO.6 Which industry solution based on IBM Maximo Asset Management provides the ability to record and manage smart meters?
A. IBM Maximo for Utilities
B. IBM Maximo for Government
C. IBM Maximo for Oil and Gas
D. IBM Maximo for Transportation
Answer: A
IBM examen 000-651 000-651
NO.7 To prepare for detailed Reliability’ Centered Maintenance (RCM) analysis, important decisions
need to be made regarding the way equipment is classified from the main system to subsystem
and within unit levels. This must be done in a way that is consistent with the existing maintenance
strategy, tasks, routines, and levels of unit replacement. Which features and functions enable the
classification and navigation through this structure?
A. Drill Down and Classification
B. Drill Down and Select Action
C. Classification and Service Catalog
D. Select Action and Service Catalog
Answer: A
IBM examen 000-651 examen certification 000-651 certification 000-651 certification 000-651 000-651
NO.8 Which item describes the basic concept of Total Productive Maintenance which is a
maintenance
methodology that a customer may subscribe to?
A. fix it before it breaks
B. all assets in use, generating value
C. all maintenance personnel in use, productively
D. zero error, zero work-related accidents, and zero loss
Answer: D
IBM examen certification 000-651 000-651 examen
NO.9 Which IBM Tivoli product automates license tracking in order to meet compliance
requirements?
A. IBM Tivoli Service Provider
B. IBM SmartCloud Control Desk
C. IBM Maximo Asset Management
D. IBM Tivoli Service Automation Manager
Answer: B
certification IBM certification 000-651 000-651 000-651 examen
NO.10 What is used to compare the estimate versus actual cost for a job?
A. The project cost accounting application
B. Job plan resources and actual resources
C. Work plan resources and actual resources
D. GL debit accounts and GL credit accounts
Answer: C
IBM 000-651 000-651 certification 000-651 000-651
Vous aurez une assurance 100% à réussir le test IBM 000-651 si vous choisissez le produit de Pass4Test. Si malheuresement, vous ne passerez pas le test, votre argent seront tout rendu.
没有评论:
发表评论